GenealogyBuff.com - making genealogy simpler; a free genealogy surname research tool that reaches for data from all over.

Ben Blewett High School
Class of 1937
(this school discontinued in 1949)

SEARCH THE GROWING LIBRARY OF DATA FILES:
 
 
  

CLICK TO SEE FRONT COVER

DEDICATION TO SECONDARY EDUCATION - Page 1 - Page 2


 
I have a copy of "Brochure - June 1937", the yearbook for the Ben Blewett School of St. Louis, MO.    The following lists are comprised of the various classes and groups for that school year.    The school faculty and senior class have individual pictures as well as group pictures.   The lower grades (terms) have group pictures only.  - Bill
From the History Of St. Louis Neighborhoods at http://stlouis.missouri.org/neighborhoods/history/cabanne/schools5.htm:
"Situated at 5351 Enright Avenue is an educational structure which has housed several institutions of varying scholastic levels. It was built in 1905, to house the Smith Academy and the Manual Training School private schools for boys, sponsored by Washington University. Unlike its female counterpart, Mary Institute, Smith Academy did not survive and was closed in 1917 after a career dating back to the 1850's. In 1918, the building was purchased by the Board of Education and was re-opened as the Ben Blewett Junior High School, becoming a full four year high school in 1931. This school was discontinued in 1949 when Harris Teachers College moved to the building from its old location at 1517 South Theresa. Harris remained there until 1963 when it moved again, this time to the former Vashon High School at 3026 Laclede. After 1963, the building became the Enright Middle School housing the seventh and eighth grades. In 1975, it became the Enright Ninth Grade Center as a supplement to Soldan High School."
2nd Page
FACULTY
HONOR STUDENTS
POEMS
SENIORS - CLASS OFFICERS
SENIORS
CAST OF THE SENIOR PLAY "The Jade Ring"
7TH TERM CLASS
6TH TERM CLASS
5TH TERM CLASS
4TH TERM CLASS
3RD TERM CLASS
2ND TERM CLASS
1ST TERM CLASS

FACULTY

Ben Blewett
BROCHURE Staff

ADMINISTRATION
L. R. Ernst
Raymond F. Holden

ENGLISH
Emma Coultas(autographed)
M. R. Gallup
Daphrene K. Gray
Josephine B. Ludlow
Elizabeth K. Maus
Helen G. Smith
Myrtle Smith
Melinda Thias

SOCIAL STUDIES
Ruth Dolan
Grace Fitzmaurice
Margaret L. Fitzsimmons
Cornelia A. Forbes
Elizabeth A. Guerin
S. Edward Scott
Judith Levy
Carrie Markham
Grace Mulholland
Dorothy J. Pauls
Cecilia Rowan

MATHEMATICS
Floyd E. Bailey
Elizabeth K. Coakley
Christine M. Fairham

SCIENCE
Paul Barnes(autographed)
Philipine Crecelius
A. Dennison DeVilbiss
Arthur A. Glick
Norman R. D. Jones
Wm. F. Schoening
K. C. Sullivan
Martin C. Wilson

FOREIGN LANGUAGES
Guy C. Forsman
Hazel L. Forsythe
Louise G. Schlutius
Frederick Spurr
Mary Evelyn Robinson
Madeleine R. Rothman

FINE ARTS
Jessie Adien Cable
F. Arthur Krause

INDUSTRIAL ARTS
C. Bockelbrink
Grace Brown
Greene Erskine
Charles S. Longfield
J. Leighton Martyr

COMMERCIAL
Florence McDermott
Elsa L. Soecknick
Teresa Timmerherm

MUSIC
Robert Hahnel
Joseph Edward Perrine

PHYSICAL EDUCATION
C. D. Frankenberger
Aelize Haack
Eugene Seitz
Elizabeth M. Wood

LIBRARIAN
Lily M. Osterman

CLERKS
Mrs. Edna V. Johnson
Sophie Mueller

HYGIENE DEPARTMENT
Dr. B. Y. Glassberg
Miss Lonnie Laird
Dr. Mary McLoon

HONOR STUDENTS
Dalzell Schuyler
Edward Scallet
Ben Basone
Ollie Haupt, Jr.
Roberta Smith
Florence Hermanson
POEMS
Poem "Ambrosia" written by Chester Kessler
Poem "Paean" written by Chester Kessler
SENIORS - CLASS OFFICERS
President: Melvin Crawford
Vice-President: Norma Deggendorf
Secretary: Cecelia Hamm
Treasurer: Wayne Miller
Sponsor: Miss Coultas
Assistant Sponsors: Mrs. Wood, Mr. Schoening

 
SENIORS
(Each student has a photo, favorite quote, and favorite activity.)

Wayne Adams
William Douglas Ahearn
Joseph Amos
Howard Anthes
Gertrude Averbuch
Alice A. Baker
Howard Baker
Cora Lee Barnes
Florry Barrett
Ben Basone
Ethel Becker
Blanche Blumberg
Genieve Bolt
Charles W. Borcherding

Marshel Everett Borcherts
Otto Borger
Thelma C. Borgmeier
Tillie Braman
Newton Ray Broxon
Charles Bruce
Ruth E. Brueckner
Imogene Bruner
William Byland
Cornelia Byrne
Milton A. Calvert
Marie D. Camien
John Capstick
Wilson F. Chartrand

Samuel Cherrick
Lila Morehouse Chipman
Mario C. Cirio
David Conway
Angelo Ghio Corrubia
John D. Cox
Melvin E. Crawford
Jane Frances Crowley
Robert Gregory Cunningham
Anna Hilda Dalin
Eugene S. Davis
Virginia Davis
Robert Walter DeChant
Norma Frances Deggendorf

Richard H. Donnelly
Alma A. Dowdy
Mary Frances DuVall
Sidney B. Eisenberg
Mary Frances Ekstrom
Melissa Ann Ellis
Kennett Ewell Erb
Henry W. Eversole
Helen Evraiff
Mary Lorene Farris
Genevra Carolin Felch
Clarice Finn
Jeanne Frances Fitzgeral
June Fleming

Richard Fleming
Marjorie Flower
Lois Franklin
Thomas William Fullington
Leo Gadell
Audrey Augusta Garvelman
Morriss S. Gaskill
Elsie E. Geller
Sylvia E. Ghertner
Grace Gill
Susan Gill
Gertrude E. Gilsinger
Catherine Clara Goldberg
Pearl Edith Goldberg

William Goldenberg
Lucille Golliber
Sidney Gornstein
Charles Eugene Goodman
Wilbur A. Gould
Marcella E. Graf
Celia Greenberg
Marie J. Greenberg
Celeste Mary Gusti
Bette Annette Hall
Cecelia E. Hamm
Julia Yolanda Handler
Richard Hay
Marie Harris

Violet June Hanson
Mary Alice Heep
Louis Francis Heisler
John Henry Henrichs
Helen E. Hercy
Mildred M. Herlovine
Florence Ruth Hermanson
Irvin Hian
Vernon R. Hickman
Walter E. Himmelmann
Helen Cynthia Hoffman
Gail Mary Hogan
Edward F. Holland
Charlotte Hollander

Raymond Elmer Hopton
Mary Rita Horan
Nelle Jane Houghton
Jean Houk
Chester William Isenberg
Leslie Louis Isenburg
Mildred Marie Jameson
Earle C. Jones
Harry C. Jungling
Frances Kaplan
Mildred Keene
Ethel Irene Kendall
Chester Kessler
Ida Kolman

Robert M. Knox
Sam Krell
David N. Krem (autographed)
Marie Helen Krueger
Helen Kuegele
Carrie Mae Kuhn
Anne S. Kulsten
Bessie Laskaris
Ruth Latham
Michael J. Laupp
Julian Lavin
Evelyn Louise Leath
Bernhardt Lempke
Harry Lewis

Marcellus Lewis
Dorothy Levy
Sinclair Lieber
Sara Sue Lieberoff
Ruth E. Linstroth
Theodore Liringis
Carl Lively
Ruth Marie Locke
Jane Lovett
Virginia Lowis
Dorothy Marcus
Rose Markowitz
George F. Meyer
Melvin Louis Meyer

Raymond Gordon McCuistion
Mary Jane McMillan
Dorothy McNamee
Victor McNeill
Martha Lee McSpadden
George Middleton
Wayne Miller
Mildred Ruth Moeller
David G. Moore
Frank A. Mulligan
Marcelle Augusta Morrison
Berenice Barbara Nemnich
Margery Hope Nesbit
Paul Frederick Noland

John Noll
Thomas Pashos
Rosemary Patterson
Thelma Pearl
Clara Pierce
Mary E. Plein
Charlotte Mae Potter
Catherine G. Poulos
Dorothy Purtle
Ethel Rabinowitz
Charles G. Rankin
Charles Redd
August Reineri
Tom Reis

Jack W. Renshaw
Louise Rinehart
Ellis P. Robertson
George Rogers
Marie Frances Roosmann
Mildred Ruth Rosenthal
Leo Rostenberg
Norma Rouff
Helen Jeanette Sauerbrunn
Edward Arthur Scallet
Milton Schachter
Kurt Ronald Schaefer
Paul R. Schoenwald
Clifford H. Schrader

Lucille Schulke
Kathryn Schultz
Jeanne Schulz
Dorothy Schwartz
Dalzell Schuyler (autographed)
Shirley Settle
Esther Shanker
Wendell Shasserre
Norval Sherman
Gertrude M. Silverstein
Morris Simberg
Lorraine Frances Smith
Norma Smith
Albert Sobelman

David Snyder
Forrest J. Stanley
Dorothea Rosalind Steele
Lucille Lydia Stockman
Jeanne Tanner
Lorayne Tarpley
Donald R. Tipton
William Topping
Mary Tropp
Jenny Vinovich
Walter Windsor
Rose B. Willick
Drane Wilkinson
Frank O. Widbin

Helen Welsh
William Welch
Jane Weissman
Alvin J. Weber
Hazel Walterman
Francis Walsh
Myrtle May Walker
John D. Walker
Don Walker
Ruby Lee Vaught
William Taft Winningham
Frances Wittels
Russell Newell Woods
Pauline Yawitz

Lambert Yorg
Charles Reade Zachritz
Charles Zemliak
J. Wilbur Davison (no photo)
Dorse M. McGhee (no photo)
Stuart L. Schneider (no photo)

IN MEMORIAM:
To the memory of Harold Slaten we dedicate this page of the June 1937, Brochure.  Harold, who was to have taken his place beside his comrades in the graduation ceremonies of this June, lost his life while swimming last summer.  To his memory, therefore, ---the memory of an always cheerful, always well-liked member of Blewett---we stand in respectful attention.

CAST OF THE SENIOR PLAY "The Jade Ring"
Part                    Played by
Lawrence Mitchell       Edward Scallet
Mrs. Mitchell           Kathryn Schultz
Ivy Mitchell            Ethel Becker
Donald Clemens          Richard Hay
Philip Clemens          Wayne Miller
Mrs. Clemens            Blanche Blumberg
Eloise Clemens          Catherine Goldberg
Abe Levi                David Krem
Dallas Anderson         Florence Hermanson
Annabelle               Cora Lee Barnes
Director                Miss M. Smith
SEVENTH TERM CLASS - Sponsor: Mr. Gallup
Edna Allen
Herman Appelman
David Bakalor
Leo Bald
Evelyn Barnholtz
Keith Benson
Daniel Berk
Marcella Bick
Frank Bildner
Jacqueline Billings
James Bishop
Murry Bowlby
Virginia Brandt
Jerome Brody
Esther Jane Bunt
[Norris] Abe Busch
Dorothy Katherine Campton
William Cayse
Robert Clark
Eleanor Clark
Mildred Clevenger
Jesse Click
Leo Click
Robert Connell
Fern Cooley
James J. Counsilman
George Cullen
Alec Dardick
Gustine Dattilo
John Davis
Jane Dean
Dorothy Dobkin
Alice Dokos
Frederic Donour
Richard Downey
Lois Drinnen
Newell Embley
Joseph Emison
Ray Evans
John Finnegan
Frances Fitch
Edgar Forster
Harry S. Fueistein
Edwin Gelmar
Charlotte Glessmer
Edythe M. Golbert
Henrietta Goldschmidt
Gerard Griesbaum
Inez Hambley
Milton Harris
Ollie E. Haupt, Jr.
Mabel Headrick
Edward Heinz
Lucille Hermanson
Allene Hickerson
Nancy Hirschberg
Elvira Hoerath
Robert E. Hoffman
Jane Irving
Herbert Jagust
Alta Marie Johannes
Donald Johnson
Arthur Kaplan
Tessie Kasten
Sarah Kaufman
Adele Keene
Virginia Keleman
Jack W. Kennedy
Morris Keslinsky
Robert Kilgour

Arthur J. Kimble
Bernice Komm
Sol M. Kozloff
Woodrow La Brier
Irving Landesman
Genevieve Lewis
John Lieber
Sylvia Light
William Linsday
Albert Longlo
Raymond Lookofsky
Jane Maize
Milton Markenson
Margaret McCormack
Betty McGrath
Charlene Mendelsohn
Leslie S. Merrell
William Militello
Willella Millner
Esther Moin
Octavia Montez
Rosemary O'Keefe
Leonard Ozersky
Jane Perdue
Rachel Perry
Doris Phillips
Robert Pine
Libby Pinkus
Sidney Polsky
Martha Port
Bernice Raffie
Irma Ratliff
William Readey
Gertrude K. Rice
Dorothy Ridgway
Susan Rigden
Betty Rosen
Kenneth Saladin
Ray Sanders
Sid Schankman
Georgette Schlueter
Marcel Schwartz
Antoinette M. Sgroi
Ruth Stolz
June Stone
Frank Stone
Virginia Stone
Fred F. Stuhlman
Estelle Ann Sutter
Mildred Tash
Catherine Tate
Margaret Tate
Beverly Taylor
Delora Mae Taylor
David S. Tebbetts
Louis Tolpen
George Truempy
Genevieve Tully
James Turpin
Nelson Vickrey
Thomas Von Achen
Sibyl Waters
Doris Weiner
Samuel Weingart
Nina Westegard
Dryden Williams
Milton Winter
Morris Yaffe
Jane York
Ethel Dean Young
SIXTH TERM CLASS
Ray Abramowitz
Anthony Ammann
William Baker
Earl Bauer
Lois Bechtold
Jonas Berkoitz
Selma Bernhardt
Charles E. Braun
Sylvia Bleich
Laurence Butler
Palmer Branham
Toby Broderson
Jane Buergler
Sylvester Buescher
Mary Burd
Evelyn Carroll
Robert Case
Charles Castelli
James Cody
Chester Collier
Robert Conley
Dorothy Constantine
Walter Coshaw
Carl Craemer
Nick Cumbarelis
Marcella Cunniff
Florine Dallavalle
Robert Daniel
Donald Delassus
Robert Dockery
James Doolittle
Zale Doyle
Russell Eaton
Margie Echert
Lois Eddy
Fay Farris
Dorothy Fassold
Margaret Fiegenbaum
Ann Fornachon
Virginia Genzler
Helen German
Erma Giebler
Ruth E. Geisler
Irvin Gold
David Goldenberg
Clara Gordon
Julianne Grafeman
Joyce Griffin
Marie Griffith
Floyd Hagen
Lorraine D. Harder
Audrey Hause
Virginia Healy
William Heine
Laura Heuring
Bernadine Klauberg
John Holland
Helen Hutcheson
Helene Johnson
Leonard Jones
Joseph Kaplan
Jayne Kelly
Clarence A. Kisro
Fred Kisslinger
Robert N. Klein
Idelle Kolman
Melvin Kranzberg
Dwight Lasater
Charles Laughlin

James Lewis
Paul Londe
Cecelia Mahn
Firmin Margulis
Geraldine Mathis
Virginia McCarron
Lorraine McCullough
Bernard McEneny
Lilyan McFarland
Virginia McKelvey
Lois Meier
Fay Merrims
Jack Miller
Vivian Miller
Kathryn Mitchellette
Mary Moham
Marjorie Morris
Ida Mosescu
Donald Melvil Mourey
Murray Britton
Dorothy Nolan
Stanley Novack
Ethel Oberman
Joseph O'Connor
Peggy O'Connor
Thomas O'Connor
Jeanne O'Dell
Gerry O'Neill
Rebecca Perkansky
Kenneth R. Phillips
Dorothy Phillips
Jane Pratt
Virginia Quinn
Sid A. Rafky
Herbert Richter
Elisabeth Rine
Robert Rouff
Angelo Ruggeri
Ruth Russell
Eileen Salisbury
Muriel Schultz
Florence Schutze
Jeanette Schwartz
Robert Seeley
Estelle Shanker
Frank Shoulders
Taylor Carlye Simpson
John F. Slater
Berna Smith
Roberta Smith
Anna Smyrniotis
Howard J. Sundmacher
Martha Jane Syler
Knox Taussig
Molly Tessler
Ernest T. Theodore
Gene Thornton
Edward J. Thurman
Mildred Vehslage
Joseph Vila
George Walker
Marion Warren*
Charles Wees
Joyce C. Wilkinson
William Williams
J. B. Williams
Edna Wood
Donald Zachritz
Robert Edwin Zachritz

* Marion Warren - additional data

FIFTH TERM CLASS
Ruth Ackermann
Dorothy Altman
Ethel Appelman
Ardell K. Bartlow
Mildred Bass
Wm. E. Bechtold
Norma Bell
Arthur Block
Aaron Bloom
Dorothy Briscoe
Mary Vivian Brittain
Alfred James Capasso
Zina M. Castelli
Edward Corno
Oran Dodson
Helen Dokos
Evelyn Edwards
Dorsetta Evers
David Farquharson
Marge Finan
Margaret Finlay
George Martin Fischer
Leon Fred
James R. Gardner
Robert Garrett
William F. Geisz
Alma Jane Giesler
Virginia Glaze
Robert Greene
Betty Grunwald
Perry A. Hanson
Geraldine Hauk
William Hearst
Dorothe Hepe
Ada Hill
Geo. A. Hodgman
Walter Hoffman
Patricia Hovis
George K. Johnson
James Jones
Sol Kesslinger
Lee Kinder
George Klosterhoff
James Koehne
Faye Kretchmar
Ralph Krummenacher
John Lafata
Thelma Lancaster
Carl Lee
Virginia Lehr
Willard E. Lotz
Raymond Ludwig
Robert Mahon
Sam Maltzman
Robert May
Billie McCord
Albert Mendelson
Thayer T. Morris
Louise Moulder
Virginia Murphy
Quitman Newell
David Niehaus
Sol Nissen
Robert Noah
Frederick O. Paige
Estelle Pinkus
Patrick Quinn
Baptiste Randazzo
Marion Reimler
Alice Rudman
William Saigh
Harriet Sargent
Stanley Schmitz
Gertrude Schneider
Laura Lee Schweppe
Eli Seidel
Jean Sewell
Joyce Shank
Annette Shapiro
Earl Shucart
Alvin Sievers
King Spehr
Fay Spilker
Charles A. Swift
Oscar Teitelbaum
Arnold Thompson
Rosemary Toomey
John Townsend
Frank Edw. Tuckett
Bessie Tullock
Doris Tully
James Vangelos
Martha Walker
Dorothy Warne
John Wehrheim
Elmer Williams
Bailey Wissler
Alvin Wohlschlaeger
Lois Wood
William E. Woods, Jr.
Raymond Young
FOURTH TERM CLASS
Martin Abramowitz
Alex Acosta
Juanita Adams
Earl Agles
Arnold Alper
Earl Amann
Thelma Anderson
Kathern Armstron
Bernadine Bailey
Hyman Balk
Johanna Balla
Juanita Bartels
Elaine M. Bassett
Celia Bassinson
Paul Baum
Anne Bayha
William Beckham
William S. Beggs
Rae Bennett
Roger Bischman
Olive Blake
Dorothy Bloth
Teddy Boone
Robert Braun
William Bright
Dorothy Brim
Evelyn Brissette
Roy Brock
William Brodhead
Ruby Brooks
Doris Elaine Brown
Virginia Bubmyre
Frank Buesse
Nathan Burack
Robert Lee Burke
Thomas Burke
Willa Bernadine Burns
Eunagene Burton
George Burton
Frank Capasso
Jack Carrico
Edward Carton
Charlotte L. Cassel
Harold Clark
James Clifford
Elisa Cliver
Gene Cochran
Lorraine Coleman
Betty Comfort
Margaret Coons
Frank Copple
Harold Covitz
Joella Dains
Marguerite Damos
Catherine Davis
Ruth E. Davis
Virginia Deggendorf
Harry Dependahl
Ferdinand R. Deppe
Catherine Eagan
Deborah Ehrlich
Dorothy Enfield
Edward Evans
Lester Evans
Shirley Finkel
Eileen Fischer
William Gardiner
Wanda Garrett
Herman Gellman
Nina N. Giesler
Geraldine Gleason
Beth Godfrey
William Goeke
Minna June Goza
Norma Haberman
Bernard Harrington
Kathleen Hartnell
Charlotte Heddell
Warren Helberg
Jane Helm
Sara Herlovine
John Herring
Lois Himmelmann
Vernon Hoerath
Dorothy Horgan
Carol Hydanus
Jake Jacobs
Clarence S. James
Charles Jamieson
Marian Jolliffe
Arthur W. Kaley
Sidney Kandel
Florence Karwowski
William Keightley
Albert C. Ketcher
Robert King

Henry Kisslinger
Mildred Koch
John Kohler
Viola Krah
Herman N. Kranzberg
Oscar Kreitler
Edwin Krell
June Kuennen
Geraldine Lake
Russell Lampe
Harold Lehr
Wilbur Leipziger
Meyer Lemcovitz
Teresa Leonard
Estelle Frances Lerman
Edith Loesche
Harriet McCord
Austin McCormick
Frances Maguire
Regina Maher
Doris Marx
Jane Mathews
Edna Maxwell
Dottie Meyer
Fred Meyers
Mary Michalas
James Miles
Peggy Miller
Stanley Mitleider
Elizabeth Moore
Clyde Morris
Helen Mosbacher
Marie Mottin
Wm. Murdoch, Jr.
Thomas Murphy
William H. Murphy
Joan Murray
Anna Newman
Betty Ofer
Dorothy O'Leary
Helen O'Leary
Grace Olmsted
Philip Ong
Eugene Overbee
William Parker
Nancy Payne
Oliver Pickel
Rebecca Port
Clifford Portz
Virginia Powers
Ruth Prell
Marian Queen
Mary Raftery
Bernice Raim
August Rebstock
Helen Recker
Ralph Reiss
Virginia Reynolds
Inez Rickher
Alean Rommel
Morris Rothman
Warren Ruediger
Richard Ryder
Betty Lee Sagner
Myrtle Sandstedt
Odette Schmetz
Gertrude Schramm
Leon Schwartz
Ruth Score
Robert Sheils
James Shotwell
Carlye Sievers
Frederick Silber
Joseph Sirkin
Nina Lee Sloan
Eugene Smith
Frank Smith
Mai Smith
Jack A. Steele
John Steele
Dorothy Stephens
Eleanor Lee Stiller
Mary Ellen Stillman
Mary Stone
Ione Stuart
Edward Sweeney
Jean Swift
Dolores Swisher
Phil Timpone
Ann Traub
Duke Turner
Carl Unverferth
Blanche Vassier
Marcella Vincent
Harold Vito
Marie Walsh
Beulah Warfel
William Weaver
Gloria Webb
Margaret Weinhold
Morris Weinstein
Margaret Weirich
Phoebe West
Mary Jane Westphale
Robert Whipple
Richard Whitesell
Jessie Williams
Audrey Wilson
Ruth Wilson
Dan Windle
Marion Wolpert
Glen Woofter
Jessie M. Wright
Robert Young
Mary Jane Yucenski
Leon Zemliak
Carl Zytowski
THIRD TERM CLASS
Velma Anderson
Grace Appelman
Marcella Arenz
Edward Armstrong
Tommie Austin
Wanda Ayers
William Bales
Margie Bass
Mildred Beatty
Doyne Bechley
Geraldine Block
Harold Block
Bassel Borcherts
Dorris Boulware
David B. Boulton
Gertrude Brown
Constance Bryan
Elden Bush
Kenlor Carr
William J. Carton
Arthur Chuchian
Jack T. Conway
Helen Cook
Raymond Darrell Corbin
Ruth Corley
Gordon Davenport
Edward Davis
Ruth Davis
Georgia Dourmouras
Wilbert Dubois
Vivian Dust
Ernst Edstrohm
Lucilla Faris
Dorothy Farrell
Lawerence Florian
Marie Foley
Frieda Gold
Mildred Goldberg
Lorraine Green
Roland R. Hall
Virginia Hart
Eleanor Haumschilt
Mary Evaline Herring
Virginia Herrmann
Alice Hoover
Alberta Huges
Martha Jakubiak
Margie Jennemann
Pete John
Mary Louise Johnson
Sidney Kalman
Virginia Kerner
Marjorie Kinsell
Adele Kintz
Florence Klein
Viola Komlose
Louise Kramer
Ruth Marie Krugman
David Lieber
Ann Lotz
Earl Love
Marbourgh Marcus
Fay Margos
Betty Jane McCloud
Spencer McCourtney
Lois McCotter
Ruby McCuistion
John J. McDowell
Owen Miller
Bernice Mullins
Joseph Murphy
Frances Nissen
Dolores Pallardy
Sam Patane
John Peeler
Evelyn M. Perricone
Lorraine K. Pokres
Mary Poulos
Francis Radford
Herman Rea
Estelle G. Ring
Frank Roth
William Rothwell
James Sakakeeny
Stephanie V. Salmeri
Michael C. Sansone
Faye H. Saslasky
Dorothy F. Schaefer
Mary Sgarlata
Sylvia Shamsky
Claire Smith
Helen Smyrniotis
Betty Statler
Catherine Stergos
Audrey M. Stiegemeier
Grace Thompson
William W. Thompson, Jr.
Muriel L. Ulrich
John Vahle
Ruth Wagner
Harry J. Warnhoff
Bernal D. Weinbrenner
William Wheeling
Dorothy M. Wisdom
John Wood
Jane Woods
Mildred Gladys Wray
Frank Zang

Go To Page 2


Return to Main Page

BMDSearch.com - 1880USCensus.com - YourFamilyFacts.com - GenLookups.com - Marriage Search Engines