GenealogyBuff.com - making genealogy simpler; a free genealogy surname research tool that reaches for data from all over.


Funerals Conducted at the Heintzelman's Funeral Home 2000-2003
Hellertown, PA and Schnecksville, PA

A - E  -  F - J  -  K - N  -  O - Z

BMDSearch.com - 1880USCensus.com - SurnameSearchUtility.com



SURNAME           FIRST         MIDDLE       NEE/OTHER          MONTH       DAY  YEAR
=======           =====         ======       =========          =====       ===  ====
Achey             Vincent       R.                              April        24  2000
Albertson         S.            Edgar                           August       14  2001
Alich             John          L.                              January      16  2001
Amelio, Sr.       Arthur        R.                              December      5  2000
Ames              Tracy         L.                              September    25  2001
Amey              Betty                       (Heffner)         November      4  2001
Anthony           William       Adolph                          May          19  2001
Apple             Helen         A.            (Roth)            July         20  2001
Arner             Michael       P.                              September    17  2001
Baatz             Richard       C.                              June         18  2003
Bachman           Ernest        M.                              March        13  2003
Bachman           Perma         A.            (Schneck)         July         26  2000
Baer              Dorothy       E.            (Ritter)          January      20  2003
Baer              Florence      M.            (Holben)          November     29  2001
Baer              Victor        L.                              October       8  2003
Bahl              Geraldine     DeFrain                         October       7  2002
Bailey            Ernest        J.                              October       2  2000
Bakley            Eleanor       L.            (German)          November      3  2002
Ballard           Russell       L.                              April        24  2003
Ballek            Ernest        R.                              February     11  2003
Bandi             Steve                                         July         29  2002
Barndt            Leon          G.                              January      21  2002
Barsic            James         A.                              August       17  2001
Batalka           John                                          January      31  2001
Bauder            Linford       W.                              May          15  2000
Bauer             Betty         M.            (Anderson)        August       13  2003
Bauer             Sharon        A.            (Faust)           April        18  2001
Beahn             Dorothy       M.                              February     10  2000
Bear              Dorothy       L.            (Krause)          March        10  2001
Beaton            Diane         Hajjar                          November     12  2001
Beatty            Sean          C.                              August       14  2003
Bechdolt          John          R.                              June         24  2003
Bechtel           Murrell       H.                              October      26  2003
Beck              Clifford      C.                              August        1  2001
Becker            Joseph        N.            Jr.               May          31  2003
Beedle            Dr. Lynn      S.                              October      30  2003
Beer              William       J.                              November     26  2000
Beers             Warren        T. 'Jake'                       June          7  2001
Beidler           Betty         A.            (Best)            March         3  2000
Beidler Sr.       Gerald        L.                              September     2  2000
Belletti          Helen         F.            (Franko)          May          18  2003
Belletti          Mark          F.                              October      27  2002
Beltch            James         T.                              June         22  2003
Bench             Michael       C.J.                            May           3  2003
Benner            Aldine        E.            Roberts           December      6  2000
Benner            Jacqueline    A.            (Stahl)           October       7  2002
Benner            Rolland       W.                              September     6  2001
Bennett           Doris         B.                              January      13  2004
Bennett           Frank         J.                              August       26  2002
Bennett           Julian        R.                              September     9  2000
Benninger         Harold        E.                              December     11  2003
Bentz             Margaret      A.            (Yehl)            April        24  2002
Berdelle          Anna          A.                              December      9  2003
Berger            Marion        Verna         (Clauser)         April        13  2000
Bergleitner       Helen         A.                              August       11  2003
Bergstresser      Neal          G.                              March         6  2003
Bernard           Ann           C.            (Kollar)          May           5  2003
Bertsch           Darlene       F.            (Heydt)           October       9  2002
Biege             Albert        F.                              December     15  2001
Biller            Irene                                         January      14  2004
Bingell           Chris         P.                              June         19  2003
Bingiel           Lorraine      C.                              September    28  2000
Bingiel           Louis         A.                              February      1  2002
Bittner           Kathryn       E.            (Kistler)         January      28  2001
Bittner           Warren        F.                              November     24  2002
Bittner           Kathryn       E.            (Kistler)         January      28  2001
Black             G.            Meade                           September    22  2001
Bleiler           Anna          Mae           (Bennett)         June         29  2002
Blitz             Hazel         I.            (Carlton)         May          17  2001
Blose             Frederick     R.                              May          11  2002
Blose             Warren        C.                              December      6  2003
Bluder            Agnes         H.            (Hasenecz)        February      7  2003
Bodder            Clara         M.                              November     23  2000
Bokan             Louis         J.                              August       17  2003
Borovies          Dakota        Blaz                            February     28  2000
Bouchard          Roderick                                      May          10  2003
Bowman            Betty         L.            (Feinour)         November     15  2003
Boyer             Jean          L.            (Diehl)           December     21  2003
Bozic             Leonard       G.                              February     14  2003
Brader            Thomas        W.            Sr.               April        20  2001
Brader            Elenora       M.            (Weierbach)       November     11  2001
Brader Sr.        Thomas        W.                              April        20  2001
Bratkovics        Daniel                                        April        25  2003
Breininger        Verleda       M.            (Follweiler)      October      19  2003
Brenholtz         Alice         L.            (Pfeiffer)        February     24  2000
Brennan           Thomas        J.                              April        17  2002
Bright            Thelma        E.                              June         29  2002
Broadhecker       Donald                                        February     11  2001
Brooks            Carolyn                                       February     19  2003
Brooks            Diane         H.            (Geist)           June          2  2003
Brown             Clara         M.            (Jones)           September    12  2002
Brown             Joseph        S.                              October      16  2000
Brown             Rose                        (Torkos)          February     27  2000
Brown             Silas         M.                              April        10  2002
Bruni Sr.         David         J.                              November     23  2002
Bryant            Clyde         Donnie                          May          23  2001
Buchman           George        F.                              June         12  2002
Buchvalt          Jerry         T.                              May          30  2003
Buck              Joshua        P.                              March        14  2001
Buddock           George        H.                              May           8  2001
Buddock Sr.       Charles                                       June         20  2002
Bugge             Vincent                                       November      6  2001
Bullock           Frances       E.            (Mitchell)        May           5  2001
Burger            Shirley       G.            (Batzel)          May          15  2001
Burke             Anne                        (Mesko)           July         15  2002
Burkevich         Reba          C.            (Beck)            June         22  2003
Burkhardt         Marlyn        R.            'Chup'            November     13  2002
Burns             Carlyle       P.                              October      30  2001
Burns             Helene                      (Burke)           March         5  2002
Butz              Lucinda       E. Pearson    (Laubach)         April         9  2003
Bye               Natalie       Steele                          October      22  2001
Caboy             George        A.                              August       21  2001
Campanella        Michael       J.                              April        29  2002
Cancelliere II    Francis       P.            Colonel           July         25  2002
Carney            Nestor        E.                              February      6  2002
Castagno          Elizabeth     D.            (Paturzo)         May          22  2002
Castagno          Louis         Thomas                          August       23  2000
Cawley            John          H.                              July         21  2002
Cerino            Terry         A.            (Wilinsky)        November     21  2000
Chajko            Stephen                                       October       9  2001
Chan              Hie                                           May          10  2002
Chan              Lillian                     (Lee)             September    14  2000
Chiesa            Phyllis       H.                              November     21  2001
Chornoby          Thomas        William                         August       15  2002
Christman         Anna          Mae           (Hunsicker)       March         7  2000
Christman         Arlene        L.            (Kressley)        May          18  2002
Christman         Marvin        D.                              December     22  2000
Clarke            Dorothy       B.                              March        17  2001
Cole              Pauline       R.            (Morrow)          December     16  2000
Cole              Stuart        V.                              August       31  2002
Condon            Shirley       L.            (Kemp)            July         25  2000
Cook              Marion        E.            (Fulmer)          August       27  2001
Copeland          Obern                                         August        9  2002
Coraor            Sean          J.                              May          23  2001
Cordas            Gloria        G.                              July         14  2002
Cornley           Reginald                    "Reg"             October      10  2000
Cornwall          Jean          L.            (Ewald)           March        23  2001
Creitz            Laird         B.                              February     23  2001
Cressman          Wilmer                                        May           5  2000
Crilley           Louise        A.            (Haas)            April         8  2001
Crist             Mary          E.E.                            February      6  2001
Crouthamel        Joyce         M.            (Brinker)         April        30  2001
Cunningham        Anna          E. Lysek      (Zelena)          October      31  2001
D'Andrea          Corrado       Joseph                          December     12  2000
Daniel            Francis       M.            (Beahn)           June          4  2000
Dauernheim        Calvin        E.                              April         3  2002
Dauernheim        Josephine     J.            (Pinero)          August       31  2002
Davco             Helen         A.                              March        12  2003
Davis             Bernadette    H.            (Hearty)          March        12  2002
Dean              Theodore      E.            'Ted'             April        30  2003
DeLong            Joan          L.            (Fetter) "JoAnn"  January       4  2002
DeLong            Paul          R.                              August       12  2002
Derocher          Joseph        R.                              April        28  2001
Derr              Alyce         L.            (Heller)          April         9  2003
Derr              Ernest        F.                              June          7  2002
Derrico           Clara         Rose          (Szarka)          October      19  2001
DeStefon          Helen                       (Barno)           October      23  2002
Diaz              Dominic       Isaiah                          April        17  2003
Diehl             Clara                       (Bailey)          March        12  2000
Diehl             Clarence      E.                              October      12  2002
Diehl             Dorothy       J.                              October      18  2001
Diehl             Erma          I.            (Quier)           October      15  2001
Diehl             Henry         R.                              February      5  2002
Diehl             Howard        M.                              October      31  2001
Diehl             John          R.            Sr.               September    12  2002
Diehl             Josephine     L.            (Mutarelli) Jo    June         11  2001
Dieter            Anna          C.            (Pomberger)       March        12  2001
Dieter            James                                         December     30  2001
Doklan            Anna                        (Micolochick)     November      2  2002
Donnelly          Donald        R.                              May           5  2002
Donoso            Margaret                    (Krupa)           April        21  2003
Doodles           Leroy         H.            Loux              January       3  2004
Dornblazer        Verna         F.            (Leith)           June         13  2000
Dorney            Florence      I.            (Shellhammer)     January       4  2003
Dorney            Stanley       H.                              March        14  2001
Dotterer          Verna         A.            (Wertman)         February     19  2000
Dougherty         John          J.                              July         19  2000
Drabick           John                                          December     13  2001
Drann             John          M.                              October      31  2001
Dravitz           Mary          I.            (Donchetz)        April        23  2003
Dudash            Philip                                        February     23  2001
Duffy             George        R.                              October      13  2002
Dull              Annette       F.            (Hoover)          March        19  2003
Dupell            Alonzo        E.                              January      14  2002
Duryea            Hilda         R.            (Clooney)         September    17  2002
Dwan              Arthur        Patrick                         May          28  2000
Dwan              Dorothy       F.            (Felter)          March        28  2000
Ebert             William       F.                              December     10  2000
Eck               Shirley       G.                              November     16  2001
Eglauf            Warren                      Sr.               November      8  2002
Ehrich            Mary          J.            (Blew)            January      24  2003
Eisenhard         Gary          L.                              December     21  2001
Eltz              Dennis        E.                              April        10  2000
Emanuele          Olga          Clara         (Bisso)           April        20  2002
Emig              Lillian       M.            (Kleckner)        May          11  2002
Emond             Joseph        E.O.                            April        17  2003
Ensley            Walter        N.                              October      25  2000
Erceg             Mary          Ann                             October       9  2000
Ettel             Betty                       (Sammis)          November      2  2003
Pennsylvania Marriage Announcements Collection


Return to Main Page

BMDSearch.com - YourFamilyFacts.com - Surname Search Utility - 1880USCensus.com - GenLookups.com - Marriage Search Engines