GenealogyBuff.com - making genealogy simpler; a free genealogy surname research tool that reaches for data from all over.


Funerals Conducted at the Heintzelman's Funeral Home 2000-2003
Hellertown, PA and Schnecksville, PA

A - E  -  F - J  -  K - N  -  O - Z

SSDI-Search.com - 1880USCensus.com - SurnameSearchUtility.com



SURNAME           FIRST         MIDDLE       NEE/OTHER          MONTH       DAY  YEAR
=======           =====         ======       =========          =====       ===  ====
Farrell           Todd          S.                              August       12  2002
Fashion           Thomas        R.            Jr.               July         30  2002
Fehnel            Leon          T.            Tim               March        14  2001
Fehr              Donald        P.                              January      11  2002
Feinour           Dorothy       R.            (Nickum)          September    17  2000
Ferguson          Randall       G.                              May           4  2000
Ferrich           Edgar         L.            'Ed'              March         5  2003
Ferrizzi          Ralph                                         September    26  2001
Fetter            Charles       L.                              March        17  2000
Fetter            Shirley       A.            (Smale)           January       5  2001
Filko             Margaret      A.            (Marchak)         February     24  2002
Fillman           Jacob         Meade                           April         1  2002
Fink              Betty         A.            (Horwith)         August       12  2000
Fink              Earl          H.A.                            November      5  2000
Fink              Jackie        C.                              April         2  2002
Fishel            John          W.                              August       18  2000
Fisk              Jean          E.            (Doles)           November     14  2000
Fisk              Raeburn       K.                              March         4  2003
Fluck             Dona          L.            (Parker)          June         29  2000
Fluck             Verna         V.                              March         8  2003
Fogle             Richard       F.                              July         24  2000
Ford              Grayson       H.                              April        10  2000
Foster            Robert        E.            Jr.               March        19  2002
Fountaine         Deanna        Mae           (Springs)         September    21  2002
Frankenfield      Emma          M.            (Sattler)         November      2  2002
Frankenfield      Wilmer        L.                              September    19  2002
Frederick         Donald        R                               February     16  2000
Frederick         Helen                       (Maczura)         June          7  2000
Frederick         Leonard       H.                              July         17  2001
Freeman           Lorraine      R.            (Wolf)            April        28  2001
Frey              Howard        E.                              December     23  2000
Frey              Irene         N.            (Nagorski)        February     11  2003
Frey              Kenneth       M.                              January      28  2002
Friebolin         Marvin        R.                              January      28  2002
Fritchman         Raymond       A.                              October      24  2000
Fruchtl           Andrew        David                           September    13  2002
Fruchtl           Anthony       Michael                         September    13  2002
Gable             Gloria        J.            (Moser)           February     17  2004
Gall              George        S.                              May           7  2003
Galley            Shirley       M.            (Arnold)          April        16  2000
Ganssle           Regina        I.            "Jean"            January       7  2000
Garner            Eva           J. Nita Frantz(Lichty)          March         1  2001
Gaspar            Frank         Stephen       II                March        17  2000
Gaspar            Grace         K.            (Mumbauer)        September     2  2002
Geary             Merritt       W.                              July          4  2000
Geier             Diane         E.                              October       7  2002
Geiger            Herbert       P.            'Herb'            October      23  2002
Geiger            Lillian       E.G.          (Bittner)         October      29  2000
Geiger            Marion        E.                              March         3  2002
Geiger            Mary          A.            (Snyder)          October       8  2002
Gemmel            Lila          M.                              September     4  2001
George            Lisa          M.            (Bachman)         March         8  2002
George            Lori          S.                              May          16  2001
Gerds             Iva           L.            (Schemm)          May          22  2000
Gerhab            Lillian       M.            (Sides)           January      23  2002
Gerk              Esther        A.            (Fronk)           May           6  2002
Gerlicz           John          C.                              January      22  2001
German            Calvin        H.                              March        23  2000
Getz              Michelle      K.            (Golden)          April         8  2003
Gibbs             Jerry         B.                              January       2  2002
Gibson            Gloria        A.                              October      22  2002
Gibson            Louis         T.            Jr.               November     24  2003
Goembel           John          T.            "Jack"            May          14  2002
Goodman           Elizabeth     H.            (Krchnavi)        November     21  2003
Goodwin           Allen         S.                              June         14  2003
Goodwin           Athalee       H.            (Hardin)          April         1  2003
Graff             Ruth          Ann                             December     22  2003
Grammes           Ella          G.            (Agats)           July         20  2000
Greenwood Jr.     Charles       P.                              March        17  2002
Gregus            Sean          C.                              September    15  2003
Griffiths         Harry         F.                              February      2  2002
Grill             June          I.            (Rhoads)          August        8  2002
Grim              Marcia        L.            (Bodder)          August        6  2000
Grim              Pamela        Ann           (Miller)          September    23  2002
Grim              Ronald        H.                              April        14  2001
Gritz             John          E.                              October      20  2003
Grof              Linda         A.                              January      16  2002
Gross             Betty         S.                              December     25  2000
Gross             Oma           E.            (Laubach)         May           8  2000
Gross             Verna         E.                              December      7  2002
Gross-Lapp        Doris         M.            (Batz)            March         8  2002
Grubb             Mark          E.                              January      14  2002
Grube             Elias         A.            Jr.               November     26  2001
Grube             Eric          S.                              September    29  2003
Guth              Florence      M.            (Baer)            November     21  2003
Guth              Harold        A.                              February     27  2004
Haas              George        M.                              August       29  2002
Haas              Shirley       A.            (Zsapko)          May          24  2000
Hackman           Jean          L.            (Eisenhart) "Mimi"September    17  2003
Hafner            John                                          December     26  2003
Hagey             Verna         M.            (Eisenhart)       January      16  2003
Hagey             Walter        R.                              December     15  2002
Hahn              George        R.                              June         14  2000
Hahn              Raymond                     Jr.               January      19  2001
Halewich          Olga                        (Sessock)         February     10  2004
Halewich          Stephen                                       September     2  2000
Hamlet            James         G.                              June          6  2000
Hamm              Helen         S.            (Greenawald)      December     13  2003
Handwerk          Dorothy       A.            (McElhaney)       December     19  2002
Handwerk          Elmer         H.                              January       5  2002
Handwerk          Kenneth       H.                              April        18  2000
Handwerk          Mabel         I.            (Kressley)        August       13  2003
Handwerk Loux     Mildred       I.            (Heil)            January      24  2002
Harlor Jr.        Charles       P.                              September    20  2000
Harpel            Marvin        L.            "Bud"             April        15  2000
Harryn            Kenneth       L.            Tiny              July         17  2003
Harryn            Paul          A.                              September    17  2003
Harter            Evelyn        A.                              December     31  2003
Harter            Perma         M.                              July          8  2003
Harting           Sara          H.                              January       8  2004
Hartner           John          R.            "Jack"            May          30  2003
Hausman           Franklin      H.                              February      6  2003
Hausman           Mildred       P.            (Krause)          April         4  2000
Hawkey            Robert        D.                              October       2  2000
Headman Sr.       Clair         H.                              January       9  2001
Heffelfinger      Elizabeth     C.            (Davies)          August       12  2002
Heffelfinger      Rosemarie                                     November     19  2000
Heffner           William       G.            Sr.               April         4  2002
Heft              Rose          L.            (Dunnavant)       September    25  2003
Heil              Eva           M.                              September    23  2003
Heintzelman       Frieda        M.            (Bittner)         June         16  2000
Heintzelman       Kermit        C.J.                            January      21  2004
Heintzelman       Lewis         D.                              February      7  2002
Heintzelman       Luther        C.                              March        25  2001
Heintzelman       Pauline       A.                              October       2  2002
Helfrich          Stewart       A.                              November     27  2002
Heliger           John          J.                              January      21  2002
Heller            Jack          K.                              June          2  2002
Helms             Glenn         L.                              February     10  2004
Hendricks         Benjamin      Hayden                          April        19  2003
Hendricks         Henry         G.                              May          17  2000
Henry             Evelyn        M.            (Persichilli)     May          23  2002
Hermanovitch      Stephen                                       February      8  2003
Hero              Irene         H.            (Zaprazny)        February     11  2004
Hershey           J.            Clair                           June          7  2003
Hertzog           Miriam        M.                              July          9  2000
Hess              Doris         A.            (Feno)            March        11  2002
Hess              Dorothy       C.            (Hoffman)         April        25  2002
Heydt             Willard       J.                              November     17  2002
Hill              June          H.            (Houghtaling)     February     18  2004
Hill              Robert        L.                              October      23  2003
Hill Jr.          Clarence      Sheldon                         June         15  2003
Hine              Claire        M.            (Brown)           September    17  2000
Hine              Evelyn        R.                              February     24  2003
Hirjak            John          J.                              September    24  2000
Hock              Muriel        G.            (Kratzer)         November     17  2003
Hoffert           Dorothy       I.            (Gerlach)         May           9  2003
Hoffman           Arline        R.            (Wotring)         October      31  2002
Hoffman           Bernard       J.            'Hoffie'          January      26  2003
Hoffman           Florence      A.            (Stahley)         June         23  2002
Hoffman           LeRoy         H.            Jr.               January      27  2004
Hoffman           LeRoy         P.                              April        19  2002
Hoffman           Luella        A.            (Butz)            October       4  2002
Hoffman           Norman        W.                              March        18  2000
Hoffman           Robert        C.                              May           2  2002
Hoffman           Ruth          H.            (Odenwelder)      July         18  2000
Hoffman           Willard       E.                              December      5  2002
Hohe              Ann                         (Pfeiffer)        September     3  2003
Holland           Ruth          Mae           Krick             November     17  2000
Hollowell         Robert        W.                              March        11  2004
Holtzhafer        Irene         C.            (Schoemaker)      December     21  2003
Hoppes            Lillian       P.                              July          7  2002
Hoppes            Robert        L.                              July          3  2002
Hornyak           Mary          I.            (Krcelich)        June         21  2002
Horwath           Mary                        (Ungurian)        January      17  2001
Horwith           Douglas       L.                              July         10  2003
Huhn              Wilmer        L.                              October       7  2003
Hulak             Erwin                                         December     25  2000
Hunsicker         Lula          J.            (Reitz)           April        30  2001
Husack            George                                        August        9  2003
Jacob             Joseph        P.            Jr.               December     11  2002
Jake              Warren        T.            Beers             June          7  2001
Jamicky           Beulah        H.                              December      2  2003
Jenkins           Margaret                    (Hrivnak)         February     10  2004
Johanson          Richard       R.                              November     13  2002
Johnson           Anne                        (Martin)          March         7  2004
Johnson           Gregory       J.                              January      13  2003
Johnson           John          L.            Jr.               December      1  2002
Johnson           Marie         E.            (Knecht)          June         18  2003
Jones             Betty         Cressman      (Nonnemacher)     January      18  2002
Jones             Margaret      H.            (Batdorf)         April        25  2000
Jones             Wendell       C.                              March        15  2003
Judd              Anna          A.            (Wohlbach)        June          4  2000
Judy              Hearlene      R.            (Sinegar)         June         28  2003
Pennsylvania Marriage Announcements Collection


Return to Main Page

SSDI-Search.com - YourFamilyFacts.com - Surname Search Utility - 1880USCensus.com - GenLookups.com - Marriage Search Engines